Quantcast

Best of the Best: 2019 Results

To view the print edition PDF, please click here.

 

FOOD & DRINK

====

Best Bakery

Winner: Nothing Bundt Cakes - Eden Prairie

Finalists:

Eileen's Colossal Cookies

Red Bench Bakery

Edelweiss Bakery

Ruby's Roost Bakery & Coffee

Paragon Bakery

Yo Yo Donuts

Lau's Czech Bakery

The Battered Spoon

Best Bar/Bar Restaurant

Winner: Lions Tap

Finalists:

Houlihan's Restaurant and Bar - Chanhassen

Pablo's Mexican Restaurant

Tavern 4 & 5

Winchester & Rye

Cafe Thyme

The Noble Lion

Clancy's Bar & Pizza Parlor

Charlie's On Prior

Heartbreakers Bar & Grill

Best BBQ

Winner: Mr. Pig Stuff

Finalists:

Baker’s Ribs

Famous Dave's Bar-B-Que - Minnetonka

Whiskey Inferno Meat House & Craft Bar

Buddy Boy Fine Barbeque

Best Breakfast

Winner: Wampach's Restaurant

Finalists:

Pangea Cafe

The Original Pancake House - Minnetonka

Red Bench Bakery

The Feed Mill Restaurant

Windmill Cafe

Cafe Thyme

Hazellewood Grill and Tap Room

Charlie's On Prior

School of the Wise Coffee & Sandwich Shop

Best Brewery, Taphouse, Cidery or Distillery

Winner: Roets Jordan Brewery Co.

Finalists:

Schram Haus Brewery

ENKI Brewing

Excelsior Brewing Company

Badger Hill Brewing

Oldenburg Brewing Company

Shakopee Brewhall

Boathouse Brothers Brewing Co

J. Carver Distillery

Unmapped Brewing Co.

Best Burger

Winner: Hamburger - Lions Tap

Finalists:

Juicy Lucy - Buffalo Tap

Kansas City Burger - Houlihan's Restaurant and Bar - Chanhassen

Hamburger - Turtles Bar and Grill

Classic - The Suburban

Rory Burger - Clancy's Bar & Pizza Parlor

French Onion Burger - The Noble Lion

Cafe Burger - Cafe Thyme

Jake’s Double Pig Burger - Clancy’s Bar & Pizza Parlor

Hamburger - Vic's Bar and Grill

Best Chinese

Winner: Fong's Restaurant & Bar

Finalists:

New Dragon Cafe Inc

China Pagoda Restaurant

Great Mandarin Restaurant

D. Fongs Chinese Cuisine

Red Moon Chinese Cafe

Happy Garden II

Golden Dragon

Empire Wok 301 Broadway St. S. Jordan, MN

Mandarin Yang

Best Coffeehouse

Winner: Munkabeans Coffeehouse

Finalists:

Red Bench Bakery

Mocha Monkey - Downtown Waconia

Ruby's Roost Bakery & Coffee

Smith Coffee & Cafe

Dunn Brothers Coffee - Chaska

School of the Wise Coffee & Sandwich Shop

318 Cafe

Best French Fries

Winner: French Fries - Lions Tap

Finalists:

Frites - The Noble Lion

Salt and Pepper Fries - Cafe Thyme

Smashfries - Smash Burger

Crinkle Cut Fries - Buffalo Tap

Waffle Fries - Maynards

Fries - The Suburban

FREDDY’S SHOESTRING FRIES - Freddy's Frozen Custard & Steakburgers

French Fries - Cy’s Bar and Grill

French Fries - Copper Cow

Best Grocery Store

Winner: Hy-Vee - Shakopee

Finalists:

Lunds & Byerlys Chanhassen

Lakewinds Food Co-op - Chanhassen

Mackenthun's Fine Foods - Waconia

Kowalski's Market - Excelsior

Cub Foods - Shakopee

Kowalski's Market - Eden Prairie

Cub Foods Chanhassen, MN

Lunds & Byerlys - Prior Lake

Coopers Foods

Best Happy Hour

Winner: Houlihan's Restaurant and Bar - Chanhassen

Finalists:

Pablo’s Mexican Restaurant

Kona Grill - Eden Prairie

McCoys Copper Pint

Tavern 4 & 5

Heartbreakers Bar & Grill

The Pointe Grill & Bar

Cafe Thyme

Ike’s Minnetonka

The Noble Lion

Best Ice Cream / Parlor

Winner: Licks Unlimited

Finalists:

Tommy's Malt Shop

Adele's Frozen Custard

The Social Ice Cream Parlor

Lakeside Eats and Treats

CTC Coffee Ta Cream

The Main Scoop

Scoops Ice Cream and More

Cafe Thyme

Tommy's Tonka Trolley

Best Liquor Store

Winner: Total Wine & More - Chanhassen

Finalists:

Dolce Vita Wine Shop

Viking Liquor Barrel

Chaser's Beverage Center

The Vintage - Wine, Spirits & Beer

Hi 5 Liquor

Riverside Liquors Inc.

Village Liquor

Top Ten Liquors - Chanhassen

Talk of the Town Liquors

Best Local Craft Beer from SW Metro

Winner: Roets Sour - Roets Jordan Brewery

Finalists:

Peanut Butter Porter - Waconia Brewery

Blood Orange Traitor - Badger Hill Brewing

Winnie the Brew - ENKI Brewing Company

Bridge Jumper - Excelsior Brewing Company

Joker of Hearts Kriek Lambic - u4ic Brewing, Inc.

No Trace IPA - Unmapped Brewing

Mornin Rise Coffee Cream Ale - Oldenburg Brewing Company

Traitor - Badger Hill Brewery, Shakopee, MN

Depth Finder- Boathouse Brothers

Best Lunch Spot

Winner: Lions Tap

Finalists:

Zuppa Cucina - Shakopee

Pablo’s Mexican Restaurant

Houlihan's Restaurant and Bar - Chanhassen

School of the Wise Coffee & Sandwich Shop

Tavern 4&5

Red Bench Bakery

Lago Tacos Excelsior

Cafe Thyme

Charlie's On Prior

Best Mexican Restaurant

Winner: Pablo’s Mexican Restaurant

Finalists:

Patron Mexican Bar & Grill

Teresa's Mexican Restaurant

Rey Azteca | Mexican Restaurant

Lago Tacos Excelsior

Taco Loco - Shakopee

El Toro Mexican Restaurant

Bravis Modern Street Food

El Rey Azteca

La Hermosa - Chaska

Best Pizza Restaurant

Winner: Detello's - Chaska

Finalists:

Detello's - Eden Prairie

Tony B's Pizza

Turtle's Bar & Grill

Lakers Tavern and Pizza

Clancy's Bar & Pizza Parlor

Joey Nova's

Gina Maria's Pizza - Chanhassen

Punch Pizza - Eden Prairie

Olive’s Fresh Pizza Bar Excelsior

Best Place to Eat Gluten Free

Winner: Pablo’s Mexican Restaurant

Finalists:

Suzette's Restaurant

Cafe Thyme

Zuppa Cucina

Lagos Tacos Excelsior

School of the Wise Coffee & Sandwich Shop

Spice Thai Cuisine

Best Restaurant

Winner: Lions Tap

Finalists:

Pablo’s Mexican Restaurant

Wildfire - EDEN PRAIRIE

Houlihan's Restaurant and Bar - Chanhassen

Suzette's Restaurant

Perron's Sul Lago

The Noble Lion

Cafe Thyme

Zuppa Cucina

Iron Tap

Best Sandwich

Winner: Focaccia Turkey - Zuppa Cucina

Finalists:

Chicken Salad Sandwich - Red Bench Bakery

Chicken salad - Zuppa Cucina

Chesters Turkey Avocado - Tavern 4&5

Egg Salad Melt - Cafe Thyme

Cuban Sanwhich - Crumb Gourmet Deli

Roasted Turkey & Cranberry Chutney - School of the Wise Coffee & Sandwich Shop

Pulled Pork - American Legion Chanhassen

Smoked salmon lox Bagel Sandwich - Zuppa Cucina, Shakopee, MN

Rueben - Pangea

Best Sandwich Shop

Winner: Zuppa Cucina

Finalists:

School of the Wise Coffee & Sandwich Shop

Crumb Gourmet Deli

Cafe Thyme

Jersey Mike's Subs

Red Bench Bakery

Best Specialty Pizza (kind or type)

Winner: Margarita - Punch Pizza Eden Prairie

Finalists:

Hey Dude - Turtles Bar and Grill

Olives House - Olive's Pizza Excelsior

Audrey's Supreme - Clancy's Bar & Pizza Parlor

Naan Pizza- Cafe Thyme

Garlic Mashed Potato Pizza - Pizza Lucé

Gina's Special - Gina Maria's Minnetonka

Buffalo Chicken Pizza - Zuppa Cucina

The Suburban Pizza - The Suburban

Margherita - Winchester&Rye

Best Steak

Winner: Wildfire - EDEN PRAIRIE

Finalists:

Perron's Sul Lago

The Noble Lion

Suzette's Restaurant

Dangerfield's Restaurant

Whiskey Inferno Meat House & Craft Bar

Jordan Supper Club & Tap Room

Iron Tap

Cafe Thyme

Best Sushi

Winner: Kona Grill - Eden Prairie

Finalists:

Sake Sushi

Yumi's Sushi Bar

Kyoto Sushi - Savage

Kai's Sushi & Grill Chanhassen

Tokyo Sushi & Grill

Miyabi Sushi & Asian Bistro

Kyoto - Eden Prairie

K & B Fish Company Waconia MN

Sapporo Sushi Restaurant

Best Taco

Winner: Beef Street Taco - Pablo’s Mexican Restaurant

Finalists:

Walleye Tacos - Lago Tacos - Excelsior, MN

Steak Taco - Taco Loco - Shakopee

Carnitas Street Taco - Bravis Street Food - Shakopee

Walleye Tacos - Charlie’s on Prior

Pork Belly Street Taco - Bravis

Tripe Tacos - El Huarache Shakopee

Shrimp Taco - R Taco

Best Vineyard

Winner: Schram Vineyards Winery & Brewery

Finalists:

Parley Lake Winery

The Winery at Sovereign Estate

Next Chapter Winery

 

LOCAL SERVICES

====

Best Antique Store

Winner: Linda's Cellar

Finalists:

Carver General

Water Street Antiques

Shop 501 & Company

Best Apartments

Winner: Elevate at Southwest Station

Finalists:

Victoria Flats Apartments

The Sixton

Sun Lake & Sun Lake Woods Apartments

Best Auto Care / Service Center

Winner: Hennen's Auto Service

Finalists:

LOGANS REPAIR

Auto Pros of Chaska

Pro Service Automotive Repair

Grease Monkey Savage

Mike's Auto Repair

Carver Automotive

Pro Finisher's

Quatmann Auto Service

Benchmark Auto Repair Services

Best Auto Dealership

Winner: Lenzen Chevrolet-Buick, Inc.

Finalists:

Jeff Belzer's New Prague Ford

Wolf Motors Jordan

Apple Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram

Velishek Auto Sales

Matt Saxe Chevrolet Buick Inc

Suburban Chevrolet

Apple Ford Shakopee

Eden Prairie Nissan

Luther Burnsville Volkswagen

Best Bank

Winner: Charter Bank

Finalists:

HomeTown Bank

New Market Bank

Wings Financial Credit Union - Chaska

Wells Fargo Bank

Security Bank & Trust

Firefly Credit Union

Wings Financial Credit Union - Savage

US Bank - Shakopee

U.S. Bank Branch

Best Boutique

Winner: Stacked Consignment & Boutique

Finalists:

Carver Junk Company

Urban Patina

Winnie Lu

The General Store

Lotus Lake Gifts + Decor

White Birch House

Sweet Nautical Boutique

Best Electrician

Winner: Sota Electric

Finalists:

Robb's Electric Inc.

Larkin Electric, Inc.

Norske Electric

Barnd Electric LLC

Best Financial Services

Winner: Tempo Investment Advisors, Inc.

Finalists:

Bell Bank Mortgage / Chris Safe Team

Guaranteed Rate of Prior Lake

Jeffrey Rotz - Thrivent Financial

Edward Jones - Financial Advisor: Jason J Hombach

Americana Community Bank - Chanhassen

United Educators Credit Union

Best Flooring or Carpet Store

Winner: Thoroughbred Carpets & Floors

Finalists:

Floors To Go

I Got A Guy, LLC

Yetzer’s Flooring

Berger Interiors

Tile Fusion LLC

Kubes Furniture & Flooring

Best Florist

Winner: Victoria Rose Floral & Gifts

Finalists:

Stems & Vines

Bachman's Floral, Gift & Garden

Pearson Florist

The Fabulous Flower Market

The Vinery Floral

Chanhassen Floral

Belladonna Florist

Shakopee Florist

Main St. Floral

Best Garden Center

Winner: Sailer's Greenhouse

Finalists:

The Mustard Seed at Halla Nursery

The Garden By The Woods

Queen Bee'z Lawn & Garden

Cal's Market & Garden Center

Bachman's Floral, Gift & Garden

Best Golf Course

Winner: Stonebrooke Golf Club

Finalists:

Chaska Town Course

Dahlgreen Golf Club

The Wilds Golf Club

Deer Run Golf Club

Ridges At Sand Creek

Hazeltine National Golf Club

The Meadows at Mystic Lake

Creeksbend Golf Course

Island View Golf Club

Best Handyman

Winner: Honey-Do Solutions, LLC

Finalists:

Nick Slavik Painting & Restoration Co.

Best Heating & Cooling Service

Winner: All Directions Heating and Cooling

Finalists:

Ron's Mechanical

Ries Heating & Air Conditioning

Precision Heating & Cooling

Peak Heating & Cooling Inc.

Sebold Heating & Cooling

Waconia Comfort

Pronto Heating and Air Conditioning, Inc.

Best Home Decor

Winner: Lotus Lake Gifts + Decor

Finalists:

Carver Junk Company

Urban Patina

White Birch House

Winnie Lu

The General Store

Shop 501 & Company

Carver General

Best Landscapers

Winner: Mathew L Blanch Landscape Design & Development, Inc

Finalists:

The Mustard Seed at Halla Nursery

By The Woods Custom Landscaping

Mandinec Group Landscaping, Inc

Best Legal Services

Winner: Gilbert Legal, PLLC

Finalists:

Brekke Clyborne & Ribich LLC

Kirsten J Smith Law LLC

L.L. Johnson Law Office

Halper & Joseph, PLLC

Best Local Insurance Agency

Winner: Cornerstone Insurance Agency

Finalists:

Tim Whitcomb - Farmers Insurance

Atkinson & Associates, American Family Insurance

Oak Tree Insurance

Jordan Agency, Inc.

Prior Lake State Agency

State Farm: Chad Babcock

Andrew Petkoff - State Farm Insurance Agent

Best Manicure/Pedicure

Winner: The Parlour Salon & Spa

Finalists:

Maxx Spa and Nails

Salon Spatoria

LVY Nails Chanhassen

Future Concepts Studio + Spa

LVY Nails - Prior Lake

The Pearl Salon

Cozy Nails

Venice Nails Spa

E Nails

Best Pet Boarding / Daycare

Winner: Paws and Pals Pet Resort

Finalists:

River Valley Veterinary Service

Preferred Pet Sitter

Bluff High Kennels

Doggie Doo's Spa & Retreat

Woofington

Dog Pad Inc

Justina’s Pet Sitting Service

Camp Bow Wow

Unleashed Animal Care

Best Pet Grooming

Winner: River Valley Veterinary Service / Groom & Board

Finalists:

Paws and Pals Pet Resort

Doggie Doo's Spa & Retreat

Woofington

Pet Clips

Vanity Fur Mobile Pet Spa

Furball Pet Spa

Up Tail Pet Salon

PetSmart

Green Grooming Salon

Unleashed Animal Care

Best Plumber

Winner: BP Mechanical LLC

Finalists:

My Plumber Inc

NRG Plumbing

Best Real Estate Agent

Winner: Mallorie Rife - Edina Realty Prior Lake

Finalists:

April and Matt Schafer / RE/Max Advantage Plus

Nick Monson - Re/Max Preferred

Brian Hallblade - Hallblade Realty

John Wichmann - ReMax

Cara Hobbs - Keller Williams Realty Elite

Paul Busselman - Re/Max Preferred

Karen Stiles and Paul Bothof - RE/MAX Advantage Plus

Scott Nagel - Keller Williams Premier Lake Minnetonka

Gail & Andy Haering - Edina Realty Shakopee

Best Salon or Barber Shop

Winner: The Hair Loft

Finalists:

The Parlour Salon & Spa

The Pearl Salon

Salon Spatoria

Future Concepts Studio + Spa

Hair Studio

Spalon Montage

Sanctuary Salonspa

Salon Avalon

Joel's Original Barbers

Best Senior Living/ Senior Care Center

Winner: Auburn Homes & Services

Finalists:

Benedictine Living Community of Shakopee

All Saints Senior Living

Riley Crossing Senior Living

Kingsway Retirement Living

Oak Terrace Senior Living of Jordan

McKenna Crossing

Westview Acres

Best Sporting Goods Store

Winner: Cabin Fever Sporting Goods

Finalists:

SCHEELS

Valley Sports

Best Veterinary or Pet Hospital

Winner: River Valley Veterinary Service

Finalists:

Waconia Veterinary Clinic

ValueCare Veterinary Clinic

Shakopee Veterinary Clinic

Chaska Valley Veterinary Clinic

Prior Lake Pet Hospital - General and Urgent Care

Excelsior Animal Hospital

VCA Chanhassen Animal Hospital

Jordan Veterinary Clinic

Savage Tower Animal Hospital

 

EDUCATION

===

Best Child Care Provider

Winner: Shakopee Area Catholic School Faithful Beginnings Preschool

Finalists:

St. John the Baptist Catholic Preschool

Little Saints Preschool at St. Hubert Catholic School

Faithful Beginnings at Guardian Angels Chaska

Children of Tomorrow - Chanhassen

Faithful Beginnings at St. Michael Catholic Church

Children of Tomorrow Learning Center - Carver

St. John the Baptist Catholic Montessori School

Primrose School of Savage

Kids Count Daycare

Living Hope Lutheran Church and School

Best Dance Studio

Winner: Metropolitan Dance Alliance

Finalists:

Dance Arts Centre

The Dance Warehouse

Premiere Dance Academy

Center Stage Dance Studio

Shana's Dance Studio

Creo Arts & Dance Conservatory

Chaska School of Dance

River Valley Dance Academy

U Can Danz! Dance Company

Best Private Elementary School

Winner: Shakopee Area Catholic School

Finalists:

St. John the Baptist Catholic School - Savage

St. Hubert Catholic School

Guardian Angels Catholic School

St. Michael's Catholic School - Prior Lake

St. John the Baptist Catholic Montessori School

St. John the Baptist Catholic School - Jordan

Living Hope Lutheran Church and School

Chapel Hill Academy

The World Learner School

Best Private High School

Winner: Holy Family Catholic High School

Finalists:

Southwest Christian High School

Mayer Lutheran High School

Best Private Middle School

Winner: Shakopee Area Catholic School

Finalists:

St. Hubert Catholic School

St. John the Baptist Catholic School - Savage

Guardian Angels Catholic School

St. John the Baptist Catholic Montessori School

St. Michael's Catholic School - Prior Lake

St. John's Lutheran School

St. John the Baptist Catholic School

Zion Lutheran School

Best Public Elementary School

Winner: Cologne Academy

Finalists:

Sweeney Elementary School

Victoria Elementary School

Bluff Creek Elementary School

La Ola del Lago Elementary School

Glendale Elementary School

Jordan Elementary School

Clover Ridge Elementary School

Jonathan Elementary School - Eastern Carver County Schools

Carver Elementary School - Eastern Carver County Schools

Redtail Ridge Elementary School

Best Public High School

Winner: 

Shakopee High School

Chanhassen High School

Finalists:

Prior Lake High School

Chaska High School

Eden Prairie High School

Jordan High School

Waconia High School

Minnetonka High School

PiM Arts High School

Belle Plaine High School

Best Public Middle School

Winner: Cologne Academy

Finalists:

Chaska Middle School West

Jordan Middle School

Hidden Oaks Middle School

Chaska Middle School East

Shakopee East Junior High School

Shakopee West Middle School

Central Middle School

Waconia Middle School

Pioneer Ridge Middle School - Eastern Carver County Schools

 

HEALTH & WELLNESS

===

Best Chiropractor

 

Winner: Total Health Advantage

Finalists:

Carver County Chiropractic Co.

Valeo Health & Wellness Center

Power of Life Alternative & Holistic Health

Lake Life Chiropractic

Family Focus Chiropractic, LLC

HealthSource Chiropractic of Chanhassen

Kavanagh Chiropractic

Live Well Chiropractic Spa & Acupuncture Center - Chanhassen

Eagle Creek Wellness

Best Dental Office

Winner: Carver Dental

Finalists:

Midwest Dental

Norwood Dental

Dentistry on the Ponds

Park Dental Eden Prairie

White Oak Dental

O'Brien Dental Care

Park Dental Chaska

Tweet Pediatric Dentistry, PLLC

Babcock & Morgan Family Dental

Best Eye Clinic

Winner: Complete Family Eyecare

Finalists:

Seek Eye Care

Southwest Eye Care

Wink Family Eye Care

Shakopee Vision Clinic

Pearle Vision - Chaska

Savage Eye Clinic

Valley Eye Clinic & Optical

Chanhassen Vision Clinic

Target Optical

Best Fitness Studio/Gym

Winner: Strong Tower Fitness

Finalists:

The Transformation Club

Burn Boot Camp Eden Prairie

Life Time Athletic - Chanhassen

9Round Savage

Dakotah! Sport and Fitness

Fitness First of Minnesota Inc.

River Valley YMCA

Chaska Community Center

Studio L2 - Pilates Wellness Center

Best Hospital or Healthcare Provider

Winner: Ridgeview Medical Center

Finalists:

St. Francis Regional Medical Center

Park Nicollet Clinic Chanhassen

Lakeview Clinic - Waconia

212 Medical Center

Fairview Clinics - Prior Lake

Allina Health Savage Clinic

Fairview Clinic

Best Massage Service

Winner: Total Health Massage Therapy

Finalists:

PhysiYo

Angel's Bodywork & Healing

Valeo Health & Wellness Center

The Massage Space

Salon Spatoria

Future Concepts Studio + Spa

BodyWorks by Mary

Balance Life

Bridge Chiropractic

Best Orthodontist

Winner: Michael King Orthodontics

Finalists:

Ovation Orthodontics

Veil & Wild Orthodontics

Ekim Orthodontics- Prior Lake

The Dental Specialists - Eden Prairie

Cosmopolitan Orthodontics

Chartier Orthodontics - J Jacob Chartier DDS

HealthPartners Dental Clinic Eden Prairie

Best Physical Therapy

Winner: Thrive Physical Therapy

Finalists:

PhysiYo

OSR Physical Therapy - Chanhassen

Eagle Creek Wellness

Best Spa / Spa Services

Winner: 

Spalon Montage

Future Concepts Studio + Spa

Finalists:

The Parlour Salon & Spa

Salon Spatoria

Best Yoga Studio

Winner: Yoga 4 You

Finalists:

Good and Twisted Yoga

Spirit of the Lake Yoga & Wellness Center

ShakRa Yoga & Fitness

The Transformation Club

 

SOUTHWEST LIFESTYLE

===

Best Athletic Race

Winner: Firecracker 5K - Excelsior

Finalists:

Run of the Mill - Jordan Minnesota (Heimatfest)

Smoke Signals Charity Auto Shows & Community Events, Ride for Mobility. Pedal Prior & RiverValley YMCA

Minnesota IronMan Bike Ride

Best Festival

Winner: Lakefront Music Fest

Finalists:

Guardian Angels Fall Festival

Renaissance Festival Shakopee

Rhythm on the Rails

Sever's Corn Maze & Fall Festival

Heimatfest - Jordan

River City Days Chaska

AprilFest at St. Michael Catholic Church

Flannel Roots Music & Beer Festival

Nickle Dickle Day

Best Patio / Rooftop

Winner: Charlie's On Prior

Finalists:

Maynards

McCoys Copper Pint

Iron Tap

Excelsior Brewing Company

Jordan Supper Club & Tap Room

Heartbreakers Bar & Grill

The Noble Lion

Brindisi's Pub

Unmapped Brewing Co.

Best Place for a Date

Winner: Perron's Sul Lago

Finalists:

Minnesota Landscape Arboretum / Arboretum Drive

The Noble Lion

Best Place of Worship

Winner: Guardian Angels Catholic Church

Finalists:

Westwood Community Church - Excelsior

St. Michael Catholic Church

Mt Olivet Lutheran Church

St. Victoria Catholic Church

River Valley Church - Shakopee Campus

St John the Baptist Catholic Church - Jordan

St. Hubert Catholic Church

Hosanna Church - Shakopee

Shepherd of the Lake Lutheran Church

Friendship Church - Shakopee