Honor roll logo

Sixth grade

honor roll

GPA 3.0-3.49

Megan Adams, Sumayo Ahmed, Yasmine Alvarez, Bailey Anderson, Kaleb Anderson, Madison Andrews, Erik Arbach, Gavin Armitage, Jonah Baker, Adam Bathen, Zane Baty, Paige Baur, Ava Bechtel, Alexis Berg, Stella Bernard, Connor Betsinger, Meghan Binkowski, Nathan Boyle, Mason Bozaich, Jacob Brandt, Zackary Briggs, Jacob Brown, Abigail Bruce, Nicholas Buetow, Sebastian Bullyan, Abby Calhoun, David Carignan, Sawyer Casey, Peyton Cauley, Ashlyn Chant, Logan Chock, Addelay Christianson, Joshua Cole, James Conley, Yulianne Coronado-Jaime, Kyleigh Creed, Jaelyn Crooks, Carter Crow Feather, Adnan Dahir, Andrew Davis, Jackson Delain, Camila Duarte Nava, Lauren Dufault, Nicholas Dulian, Keriya Ean, Dawson Edsill, Emma Elstrom, Liam Evans, Aiden Fisch, Haven Fisher, Leyla Fitzgerald, Logan Florek, Andrew Fouberg, Bennett Fowble, Bria Fowble, Carson Fox, Carah Franco, Malena Frank, Jonathan Galindo, Fionntan Gallagher, Lucas Garant, Ethan Glynn, John Graham, Annabeth Green, Brenna Green, Grant Greenbush, Adam Greengrass, Myles Greenwood, Hannah Greff, Thomas Ha, Ne’Vaeh Hall, Paige Hansen, Parker Healy, Jason Henderson, Mackenzie Henning, Nathaniel Hetland, Abigail Heuckendorf, Claire Hilzendeger, Benjamin Hizon, Kaiya Hoban, Maggie Hoen, Zachary Hopkins, Abigail Horkey, Mason Horter, Luke Horton, Paige Hover, Wyatt Hover, Anise Izumi, Alexander Jarman, Dimitry Jelinek, Brianna Jenkins, Lauren Jonas, Ethan Juve, Luke Kane, Breelyn Kanz, Addison Kelly, Jackson Kennedy, Jayden Kewley, Lewatle Kgamane-Sebonego, Anjali Kim, Caden Kmieciak, Lauryn Knutson, Clara Koshire, Zachary Kuehn, Dylan Kulper, Logan Lake, Molly Lang, Kaden Lange, Emmy Larsen, Rylee Larsen, Jeremiah Lebaron, Liam Lembeck, Brynn Lepper, Jake Letourneau, Finnegan Lillicrap, Gabrielle Littman, Luke Loehlein, Ava Loftness, Max Loftus, Calvin Lundquist, Paige Lunsford, Thomas Malmberg, Ryu Manikhong Hing, Emerson Mattox, Matthew McCullough, Drew McDevitt, Isabella McDonald, Liam Meuwissen, Lilianna Miron, Hamda Mohammad, Mason Moore, Tegan Moore, Abhinav Muppidi, Kendalyn Nelson, Samuel Nelson, Jaxon Nguyen, Natalie Nguyen, Violet Nguyen, Panha Nong, Layla Ocharo, Gavin Olson, Reeve Olson, Hunter Onson, Abdirahim Osman, Joshua Pascanik, Brayden Pelcl, Drew Peterson, Tyler Pham, Mitchell Plaisted, Anna Pocrnich, Justin Pohl, Sterling Presler, Cole Priebe, Connor Richards, Savannah Robinson, Jayla Rucker, Daniel Rudolph, Riley Rueckert, Levi Sanders, Donovan Schafroth, Jaxson Schermerhorn, Renae Schlangen, Lucas Schmidt, Jason Schommer, Kyndra Segler, Rayann Shahin, Nyadiel Sigin, Cassidy Smith, Jaeger Solis, Ivy Solt, Shayera Spero, Dayton Staudt, Maya Stocker, Mason Storlie, Bradley Stout, Tyler Strom, Santiago Swann, Carmen Taddei, Liliana Tapia Contreras, Erik Teng, Sienna Thin Elk Contreras, Hannah Thomas, Lauren Thurk, Elizabeth Timkin, Brennan Tinguely, Leeann Tippetts, George Tocko, Margarite Tompkins, Jolie Trepanier, Tyler Turzinski, Carlos Valdivia, Brin Van Zinderen, Tanner Vance, Jordan Vandenhoek, Violet Vang, Dylan Vannett, Juanita Vargas, Brody Vierow, Luke Voll, Emma Wade, Virginia Wagner, Henry Waltz, Cody Wangerin, Tegan Wenzel, Carter White, Jayelin White, Tyler Williams, Olivia Wilson, Chase Woodward, Isabella Wright, Kaylie Zephier, Samantha Zerwas

Sixth grade principal’s honor roll

GPA 3.5-4.0

Caleb Abbott, Anfac Aden, Lukas Aidas, Cecilia Albrecht, Via Amistad, Kathryn Anderson, Megan Anderson, Jackson Armour, Mason Baas, Kloee Bachmann, Talia Baldzicki, Sophia Basile, Ava Beaton, Alexa Belair, Rory Bellmont, Angelica Benitez, Mario Bernard, Finley Bernhardt-Peterson, Michelle Bertelson, Alexa Bianchi-Rossi, Kollyn Birkel, Lianna Boles, Makenzie Bounds, Breana Bowman, Ella Bowman, Sol-Yahara Bravo Aguilar, Owen Bredeson, Ciara Breitbarth, Gavin Brening, Erika Briggs, Anna Britton, Allison Cammerrer, Yuechen Cao, Calvin Capelle, Eric Carlson, Lucas Carlson, Maya Carney, Emily Chauphan, Kelly Christensen, Jackson Clayton, Reese Cochenour, Ellie Coghlan, Brody Connor, Danielle Cook, Greta Craig, Veronica Cruz, Maddox Csiki, Briarleigh Dahl, David Dang, Jack Danger, Meghan Danger, Morgan Daugaard, William Demars, Maci Derks, Rylie Derusha, Nora Dileva, Megan Downer, Carter Dubore, Sydney Dubore, Kyza Duevel, Jasmine Duhadway, Ava Duroche, Sydney Ebert, Levi Eiter, Mackenzie Elasky, Bella Elert, Samuel Erwin-Sweeney, Brooke Everson, Tegan Featherstone, Emerson Field, Ella Finger, Keegan Flynn, Declan Folger, Katherine Foltz, Mara Fontana, Emily Forster, Samuel Foss, Veronica Frank, Nissa Frantz, Blake Franzen, Kiera Gadberry, Autumn Gallus, Abigail Garcia, Natalia Garcia-Carlos, Monica Gardner, Jackson George, Laura Gillespie, Tessa Ginkel, Zachary Glum, Griffin Goetz, Lucy Gores, Lilia Grabow, Kai Greene, Allison Grotjohn, Abigail Grove, Leah Guetter, Luke Guida, Derek Gust, Kayla Ha, Carter Haack, Ethan Haeder, Kendall Hafermann, Maria Halford, Brady Hallberg, Owen Hammett, Keira Hanson, Amelia Hartl, Marin Harvey, Sabrina Hauschildt, Kaylee Hawks, Reese Haycraft, Jude Heide, Abigail Heil, Hannah Helberg, Ellison Hempel, Scott Hendricks, Marley Hilton-Sinzheimer, Molly Holden, Brooklynn Holmberg, Bree Holmes, Landon Holz, Makenna Homerin, Joselyn Horner, Alexander Hulskotter, Aleena Hussain, Dhruv Japa, Norbu Jenpa, Lena Johnson, Lolah Johnson, Mia Johnson, Noah Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Ava Jones, William Jones, Sophia Jongeling, Benjamin Jorgensen, Linnea Jungers, Nikhil Kandi, Peytan Kasel,Sydney Kashmark, Alicia Keil, Ava Kennedy, Kadence Kerber, Jeremy Kes, Allie Ketelsen, Philip Khomyakov, Alexis Klema, Danika Klimova, Hana Ko, Grace Koch, Anna Kocina, Gabriella Koehler, Mason Kong, Ethan Kosin, Elizabeth Krings, Natalie Kuboushek, Riley Kurtz, Henry Kwiat, Emma Landberg, Sarah Langridge, Megan Larson, Peyton Larson, Kaitlyn Leclair, Jocelyn Lee, Evelyn Lehnert, Griffin Leining, Sean Leutner, William Liebl, Isaiah Littlejohn, Jett Loechler, Ethan Loeffler, Grace Lofald, Jack Loffhagen, Claire Logeais, Maxwell Lonergan, Ashlyn Long, Lucy Lund, Cody Lyons, Chloe Magnuson, Adaline Maiwurm, Emily Malecha, Brooke Marquardt, Maxwell Maslowski, Jocelyn McCabe-Drumm, Annabel McCann, Maddison McCarthy, Conor McCrave, Robert McCroskey, Leah McCulloch, Amanda McRoberts, Gavin Michels, Prestyn Micklo, Talia Miernicki, Ethan Miller, Lily Miller, Shaili Modi, Katelyn Moeller, Anya Moen, Ahmed Mohamud, Maddox Mork, Dylan Moyers, Amelia Muir, Kavya Muppidi, Kennedy Murton, Elodie Nemeth, Maverick Nevin, Nancy Nguyen, Nghi Nguyen, Steven Nguyen, Jack Nicolet, Griffin Noble, Keller Noonan, Sawarine Nuon, Faith Nyamoita, Lucille Nyhus, Joseph O’Connell, Thomas O’Hara, Ainsley O’Konski, Matthew Ondracek, Marianne Orishchin, August Oslund, Joshua Ostrowski, Ashley Parra-Laurence, Cole Patzman, Peyton Paulus, Delaney Paur, Madison Pavelich, Alexander Pearson, Levi Pederson, William Penkert, Bradley Pepin, Broden Percival, Yasmin Perez, Alexandra Peterson, Evan Peterson, Madilynn Peterson, Jenna Pettes, Hannah Pfankuch, Anh Pham, Tristan Pownall, Natalie Quan, Dylan Raichert, Max Rathbun, Addison Ream, Eliana Reckmeyer, Ethan Reinsbach, Morgan Richardson, Kailani Roberts, Arianna Roopnarine, Charles Roush, Thomas Rowland, Nicholas Rull, Jason Rusch, Carissa Sabby, Benjamin Sandoval, Joseph Savage, Madeline Sazama, Berit Schaefer, Emily Schlemmer, Tayah Schmidt, Josephine Schoemer, Summer Scholl, Kylie Schroeder, Ledger Sears, Mariya Silko, Kealey Sillman, Kaitlyn Simonson, Aaron Siven, Emma Smeby, Adelyn Smith, Isabel Smith, Benjamin Snider, Lucia Solari, Kale Solem, Nary Sophea, Savanna Stekly, Lillian Stelzig, Elijah Stevens, Sadie Stimmler, Christian Sullivan, Taylor Symington, Kayla Telshaw, Yafet Tesfai, Ella Theis, Olivia Theisen, Erica Thielhelm, Ava Thomas, Brayden Thompson, Gabrielle Thompson, Liam Thompson, Brooklynne Thorson, Emma Thorson, Anna Trachsel, Ian Tran, Connor Tschepen, Elli Tufto, Dillon Tushie, Rubie Ullrich, Alison Velline, Layla Vennink, Alexandra Ver Meer, Quincy Vicaire, Olivia Voels, Michael Walz, Kylie Wampler, Helen Warner, Maiya Warner, Amelia Weber, Nolan Weisz, Joseph Welch, Paris Weulander, Benjamin Willer, Emily Williams, Emersyn Wilson, Marcella Wilson, Rowan Wilson, Cade Wozney, Carlie Wright, Carter Wunsch, Thomas Wyckoff, Evan Yaremchuk, Devin Zender, Harry Zheng

Seventh grade

honor roll

GPA 3.0-3.49

Jidechukwu Abasiri, Tyler Aitchison, Abdirizak Ali, Ashley Anderson, Dylan Anderson, Ren Anderson, Hayden Anthony, Grace Austinson, Jaxson Barrett, Brayden Bauer, William Bauleke, Carly Baumer, Ava Benko, Keven Blanco Zetino, Finn Bloomquist, Jaeda Blume, Heather Borchardt, Nathan Bounyasy, Katelyn Brager, Ronnie Bratton, Ronnie Bratton, Taliah Brewer, Courtney Briggs, Addison Brooks, Cayden Brooks, William Brooks, Drew Burley, Joshua Burns, Carter Burt, Paul Cao, Owen Cardinal, Camryn Carlson, Natasha Cham, Lydia Chapman, Jack Clay, Ray Coffelt, Elizabeth Coleman, Joseph Conley, Erica Dauer, Blake Dobberstein, Logan Dorf, Kayla Dovenmuehler, James Easterlund, Nicholas Eisenach, Zachary Ellis, Brendan Elsen, Amelia Eng, Alesi Evavold, Young-Shuh Fan, Rayan Farah, Barrett Fuerst, Brody Fumanti, Tamya Gardner, Willem Garrity, Ryan Gegenheimer, Chaoyue Geng, Dominik Giancarlo, Ashlee Glover, Nathan Gold, Kailyn Green, Caden Hackett, Luke Hadland, Jordan Hage, Andrew Hendrickson, Andrew Hendrickson, Luke Hennessy, Gabriel Herndon, Nolan Herz, Allison Higgins, Devin Hoban, Nicholas Hoepner, Christian Hokanson, Aiden Horel, Landon Hoveland, Andrew Johnson, Andrew Johnson, Julia Johnson, Julia Johnson, Raphael Johnson, Claire Jones, Wyatt Kallberg, Kaden Kelly, Nicholas Kieser, Luella Kilcher, Jack Kizer, Sean Klaverkamp, Gunnar Kons, Ava Krause, Madisyn Krause, Brayden Krieger, Cole Krueger, Cole Krueger, Carter Kucera, Alexander Kuehn, Zachary Landhuis, Isabella Larios, Cuong Le, Levi Lemley, Kayden Lervick, Christina Lewison, Lauren Logan, Austin Lowman, Lindsay Lu, Pavlo Lukyanchuk, Erika Lundell, Joseph Luurtsema, Ava Lykken, Mia Mackinnon, Teig Madera, Charles Malecha, Jaelin Mann, Timothy Mannion, Joshua Marcinkevich, Kendall Mattson, Hayden Mauseth, Dominic Mawing, Torin May, Jeffrey McDonald, Cecilia McNair, Ainsley McPhail, Grace McTamaney, Noah Meschke, Andy Mounesamlouath, Matthew Mullins, Logan Murphy, Iqra Muse, Rose Netz, Khang Nguyen, Daniel O’Brien, Owen Oelke, Aisha Osman, Matthew Palmer, Grant Patzman, Thaden Pellett-Gilbert, Reid Permuth, Reid Permuth, Layne Pforr, Benjamin Phillips, Noah Phillips, Evan Pruse, Gunnar Rausch, Abigail Reinders, Will Renken, John Rhoden, Allison Richards, Hannah Riley, Kiara Rios, Noah Risser, Nico Rivera, Kyle Rothmeyer, Christopher Ruetten, Jacob Russell, Drew Sader, Ian Sanchez-Garza, Ava Fatim Sanyang, Gabriel Satterlund, Gregory Schonhoff, Teigan Schreiner, Rylie Schulberg, Aidan Scott, Caylon Sheffield, Alexander Speiser, Gavin Stanton, Halia Stegeman, Blake Stout, Katelyn Stout, Diego Suarez, Jose Subero, Samuel Svedahl, Lexis Swain, Madison Swartout, Jack Swenson, Kellen Swenson, Caitlin Taggart, Logan Taylor, Greyson Thompson, Fiona Thorsen, Arabella Thrasher, Jack Tocko, William Triplett, Savanna Vance, Anna Van-Helden, Mason Veal, Ocean Walker, Ella Wall, Lila Wallin, Ceyphora Wamba, Allyson Wamhoff, Landon Wentworth, Caden Wick, Yasmeen Witt, Zayna Witt, Mitchell Wold, Garrison Worthen, Mya Yaeger-Silverthorn, Lauren Zahn, Joshua Zimmerman, Marisa Zuehlke

Seventh grade principal’s honor roll

GPA 3.5-4.0

Madelyn Abney, Kyla Ahlstrom, Kaitlyn Albrecht, Abdirizak Ali, Logan Allen, Kieran Anders, Jenna Anderson, Jordan Anderson, Max Anderson, Molly Anderson, Tristan Anderson, Cody Andrews, Ethan Andryski, Olivia Arias, Lauren Barclay, Lauren Bauer, Ava Becker, Caelan Becker, Drew Beckman, Cassidy Benson, Kylie Berg, Daniel Bergan, Daniel Bergan, Samantha Berndt, Greyson Betzold, Daniella Bidgood, Isabella Bilyeu, Callie Blanchette, Hannah Blankmeyer, Benton Blattner, Jaeda Blume, Erika Bodin, Clare Bodine, Nathan Boettner, Michael Bremer, Reece Brenna, Abigail Brett, Jack Briant, Benjamin Brower, Harrison Brown, Maren Buettner, Kaden Bui, Charles Bumann, Ethan Burress, Anna Busker, Isabelle Cappiello, Madeleine Cappiello, Alexis Carlson, Kirk Carlson, Eliana Castor, Ava Charon, Kaiden Cheung, Pavel Cholak, Amelia Christofferson, Katrina Coburn, Ryan Cochenour, Hannah Cole, Joseph Coleman, Madison Collard, Haley Cooper, Carly Copeland, Victoria Cvancara, Ethan Danner, Luke Danyi, Braden Deboer, Sara Deden, Cole Derusha, Casidhe Devlin, Eshaan Dhavala, Lana Disrud, Sienna Domagalski, Lauren Domer, Gianna Doth, Julia Drussell, Lincoln Duckson, Lincoln Duckson, Isabelle Dwire, Samantha Eavzan, Alec Ebeling, Mikaela Edgar, Jakina Edwards, Emily Eisma, Will Emerson, Graham Erickson, Andrew Evenson, Ava Farley, Logan Field, Linus Fleek, Aliya Flores, Megan Fogarty, Spencer Ford, Ava Frothinger, Isabella Gagliardi, Shelby Gambucci, Abby Gardiner, Chloe Gilbertson, Clara Gillen, Jobe Glashagel, Jobe Glashagel, Mila Goebel, Jackson Golberg, Charlie Graupmann, Jason Green, Piper Green, Ansal Guled, Hailey Gust, Brian Ha, Rebecca Haferman, Sophia Hall, Anna Hamsund, Olivia Hansen, Kole Hanson, Paige Harvego, Kina Haugh, Reiley Havens, Sophia Hawkins, Riley Hendrickson, Brianna Herbst, Samantha Heuckendorf, Abigail Hockford, Kelly Hoff, Tea Hollander, Abigail Holst, Katelyn Hopper, Madison Horton, Tianna Houske, Natalie Hover, Ava Huebener, Jasir Hussain, Reese Huston, Luke Jacobson, Ella Joesting, Aryahana Johnson, Brady Johnson, Daniel Johnson, Hudson Johnson, Bennett Just, Brandon Kaisersatt, Monet Kallevig, Lauren Karner, Rayna Kelch, Sarah Kelm, Ashley King-Seeman, Sara Knott, Carson Kohout, Alex Krawza, Laine Krekelberg, Destiny Krueger, Kloie Kuhn, Karishma Kumar, Nolan Kunz, Eric Lagrange, Ella Laidig, Sophia Laidig, Hunter Lamers, Abigail Leach, Tyler Legg, Tyler Leonard, Tyler Leong, Addison Leveille, Amanda Levie, Jayda Lewter, Adan Longo, Caden Loy, Brielle Lyons, Sofia Macias, Madeline Malmberg, Sevasti Malone, Meredith Marshall, Benicio Mazzoldi, Alexie Mccaustlin, Riana Mccrave, Broderick McHenry, Jacob McKenna, Regina Medina, Nathan Menier, Max Meyer, Owen Meyer, William Michaelson, Jaxon Mikolyzk, Elijah Mills, Megan Mishuk, Sydnee Moe, Avery Moeller, Kylie Mong, Sofia Monn, Mariyana Mork, Ryan Moroso, Piper Morris, Ava Naasz, Aliyah Narine, Logan Nathan, Jacob Nelson, Olivia Newman, Mia Ngo, Kaylene Nguyen, Khang Nguyen, Megan Nguyen, Philix Nguyen, Kendyl Nickles, Nicholas Nollette, Amara Nord, Isabelle Ohlmann, Arianna Oistad, Keira Olabode, Anton Olson, Kayse Omar, Brynn O’Neill, Emily Overlid, Ava Parker, Finn Pauna, Emily Paxton, Brynn Pedersen, Madison Pederson, Roque Angel Perez, Kalia Peterson, Jonas Petrie, Ethan Pfingsten, Layne Pforr, Timothy Pinkowski, Sanya Pirani, Srinivasan Prasanna, Annabelle Presly, Gavin Ptak, Francheska Racelis, Eva Alexandria Radcliff, Marie Ramos, Lydia Rand, Andrea Reichwald, Breanna Reinsbach, Charles Rice, Ella Rose, Hunter Rothenberger, Alexis Sabby, Karlee Salmela, Kayleigh Sandell, Evan Schaible, Olivia Schaper, Anthony Schmidt, Josef Schmidt, Kelsey Schreiner, Anna Schrier, Morgan Schulze, Emily Schwandt, Emily Schwandt, Brenna Scott, Evan Scott, Katheryn Searcy, Jacob Seeman, Alejandra Segura, Jack Selle, Gabrielle Sentyrz, Addyson Seykora, Ava Shallman, Gavin Shaner, Lilly Shaver, Kiralyn Shealy, Keira Shimota, Lauren Short, Thomas Simmonds, Abigail Slack, Jacob Smith, Scout Smith, Rose Snodgrass, Owen Specht, Riley Spieler, Ella Sprecher, Sophia Stach, Olivia Stegeman, Broderick Stephany, Amanda Stich, Lauren Strane, Himeeka Sunbeeb, Brielle Sunde, Gabriel Sutton, Selena Thach, Erika Therwanger, Brooke Thompson, Julia Thoms, Thawun Thongvanh, Ryan Thue, Avery Thurston, Ryan Tian, Olivia Tighe, Lauren Tilkes, Caleb Tindal, Marissa Tollefsrud, Neeharika Tondapu, Matthew Totten, Jasmine Tran, Khang Tran, Sean Tran, Victor Trinh, Nicholas Trippel, Jenna Ulin, Kate Van Leeuwen, Brenna Van Roy, Logan Varcoe, Lillian Velazquez, Shou Veng, Noah Vossen, David Vu, Alexandra Wagner, Alexander Wang, Amelia Watters, Thatcher Werner, Ava Wheelock, Addyson White, Aidan Wicke, James Parker Wild, Caroline Williams, Caiden Winick, Lydia Winick, Mitchell Wold, Kaitlyn Wynn, Benjamin Yost, Griffin Young

Eighth grade

honor roll

GPA 3.0-3.49

Arpith Adarsh, Idil Ahmed, Thomas Anderson, Adam Asleson, Olivia Baker, Charles Bauleke, Meredith Baumgart, Makena Beyer, Luke Bloomer, Ava Bondhus, Benjamin Brennan,Andrew Broom, Haley Buelow, Ruby Burandt, Alexandra Burger, My’A Calvert, Alex Carlson, Lauren Carpenter, Dylan Clark, Taylor Clark, Gabriel Clayton, Benjamin Cleary, Joshua Clough, Payton Comp, Damian Cordova, Sophia Crespo, Logan Cronquist, Smriti Datta, Jada Davenport, Stella Dileva, Liam Drew, Bella Drury, Caylor Ellis, Jackson Erwin-Sweeney, Mack Feldten, Jacob Fier, Aiden Frank, Aedan Gallagher, Andrea Garcia-Carlos, Peter Gardner, Griffin Garrity, Jack Gilbert, Abby Godfrey, Ben Goetsch, Thomas Golay, Victoria Gomez, Rebecca Greengrass, Ava Guillemette, Zachary Gutterman, Riley Haferman, Riley Hawkins, Emma Hilborn, Hanad Hirsi, Hannah Hoen, Gabrielle Holm, Reagan Holmberg, Samuel Huston, Nadin Iesa, Titus Jacobson, Evan Jefferson, Morgan Jenc, Isaiah John, Gregory Johnson, Kelsey Johnson, Alexander Jones, Jade Juve, Linden Kalb, Braden Kearns, Spencer Keeney, Audrey Keith, Jenna Kettelkamp, Alese Klempke, David Kohlhof, Andrew Kuehn, Dillung Kullang, Dane Larsen, Lucas Larson, Ayden Lasalvia, Ian Latimer, Curtis Laurin, Raimo Lehtinen, Dylan Lemus, Rowan Lepper, Colton Lindblom, Mitchel Lubansky, Jessica Manzhosov, Grace Markwell, Rylan Mathison, Dylan McDonald, Jude McVety, Liam McVety, Clara Meixner, Jonathan Mertens, Courtney Meyer, Logan Meyer, Samuel Miller, Morgan Mittag, Alexander Moeller, Mohamedamiin Mohamud, Leo Morrill, Taylor Morrow, Ruby Mussman, Micayla Myers, Ethan Nadeau, Olesya Nagornova, Alexander Nelson, Sawyere Newhard, Jada Nguyen, Jocelyn Nguyen, Vy Nguyen, Noah Nielsen, Margaret Nyhus, Austin Olson, Hanad Omar, Cole Osterkamp, Hayden Ostlund, Chidozie Osuji, Benjamin Pascanik, Sydney Pearson, Nathan Peterson, Daniel Pfarr, Nora Pleimling, Amelia Portwood, Rian Reetz, Alex Reinhardt, Bryanna Reinhart, Ahren Reistad, Samuel Remes, Kaiden Reynolds, Joseph Rice, Amaya Rodriguez, Courtney Rook, Chase Rowe, Domenico Salentre, Ethan Schenck, Piper Schewe, Nathan Schmucker, Jason Schoenbauer, Cameron Seeley, Kaitlyn Setter, Benjamin Simonson, Caleb Smith, Tyus Smith, Kaiya Solis, Bruce Soukup, Grayson Spronk, Hannah Stach, Renee Stich, Jackson Stout, Dylan Sullivan, Cody Sutherland, Joshua Swanson, Leah Swanstrom, Claudia Swensen, Connor Tormoen, Elizabeth Tuma, Owen Tushie, Mia Tyson, Blake Viger, Anastasia Wenthe, Delaney Weyrens, Colin Witt, Ava Yates, Noah Young

Eighth grade principal’s honor roll

GPA 3.5-4.0

Emily Andrews, Colton Anthony, Jacob Artang, Gavin Baas, Parker Baines, Isabelle Barney, Jordan Barrett, Bryn Bartlett, Avery Bartusek, Brady Baur, Kyle Behrens, Hannah Belair, Raina Belair, Mia Bianchi, Terin Block, Lilly Blotsky, Nathaniel Bodine, Nathan Boegeman, Noah Bonin, Elliana Borovsky, Leah Bottemiller, Lillian Bowman, Trace Bowman, Parker Boyce, Jack Bredesen, Gavin Brown, Jacob Brownrigg, Kaylin Buckingham, Caleigh Bunkers, Kayle Buss, Bella Carlson, Sara Carlson, Bethany Carman, Cameron Carney, Aubrey Carrigan, Devin Chant, Sophia Church, Lindsey Clark, Bronson Clayton, Chloe Collins, Aryel Connelly, Caitlyn Connelly, Lilian Courteau, Luke Crosby, Kate Curtler, Luke Dahlen, Matthew Dallalah, Angelena Davis, Emma Davis, John Davis, Devin Dirks, Connor Dombrowski, Ryan Draginis, Allison Drakulich, Lily Drane, Carson Drumm, Olivia Duncan, Owen Dwyer, Anthony Dyson, Maya Eduvas, Ayla Edwardy, Conner Ellis, Ryan Erickson, Michael Ericsson, Bethany Erkel, Carlos Esparza Talamantes, Isabelle Everson, Soren Featherstone, Garrett Feldt, Kyra Flynn, Avery Fowble, Ravlin Frantz, Riley Franzen, Ella Fredrickson, Kaylee Garcia, Andrew Gatti, Samantha Gau, Matthew Gednalski, Aidan Gegenheimer, Naomi George, Emma Gerdes, Norah Ginkel, Zachary Glashagel, Abigail Gogolin, Naomi Gray, Sarah Grinberg, Mara Grotjohn, Rachel Guetter, Peyton Guth, Hannah Haghighi, Jon Halford, Logan Hall, Sidney Hall, Zachary Hammerschmidt, Ian Hansen, Dylan Hanson, Mason Hartl, Sydney Harvego, Kaia Harvey, Kaden Hauck, Alexa Hauschildt, Raven Hedges, Adriah Hedrick, Nadia Hengen, Eli Herrmann, Allison Hilzendeger, Keira Hirano, Tyler Hocum, Madeline Holden, Sophia Holloway, Brooke Holmes, Maren Holt, Jake Horner, Abigail Horter, Peyton Hunter, Carter Irvine, Naylene Izumi, Sophia Jacobson, Tiago Jacques, Zachary Jensen, Blake Johnson, Gabriel Johnson, Jack Johnson, Matthew Johnson, Riley Johnson, Faith Jung, Mahika Kandula, Zachary Karsko, Kendra Kerber, Khloe Kes, Katherinne Kimura, Kayla Klima, Nikolas Knudsen, Madelyn Knudson, Adeline Knutson, Alan Koehler, Jack Kokoschke, Roshni Konakanti Bugulu, Sam Koopmeiners, Sophia Koshire, Connor Krech, Zoya Kroetch, Jaimie Krueger, Tyler Kuboushek, Lisa Kuksenko, Natalie Kunz, Alyssa Lam, Ella Lang, Kathryn Larson, Elle Laurienzo, Jadyn Lawrence, Emma Leclair, Breanna Lee, Audrey Lehnert, Logan Lehrer, Joseph Levie, Gretchen Liebl, Hope Lietz, Lindsay Lindstrom, Neva Loechler, Kylie Loehlein, Maria Lopresto, Zoey Lovold, Brandie Lustila, Quinn Mackin, London Maershbecker, Morgan Mahowald, Veronica Maines, Emily Mang, Cassidy Manor, Madeline Marvel, Kerrick Masser, Ava McCalvy, Aidan McGowan, Ava McKeon, Ian McKowen, Lillian McRoberts, Gavin Medin, Samuel Menk, Kyra Menning, Avery Mezyk, Benjamin Mickett, Caitlyn Miller, Courtney Miller, Kylie Miller, Tyler Miller, Zane Miller, Madalyn Mische, Charlotte Moede, Natalee Mohs, Trevor Mong, Connor Moore, Luka Mortensen, Reagan Moss, Alina Mounesamlouath, Emily Munsterman, Katie Munsterman, Magen Mutch, Malia Nelson, Sophia Nelson, Gillian Neuharth, Tyler Newlin, Travis Nguyen, Joseph Nicholas, Ryley Nordin, Lauren Nygaard, William Nyhus, Olympia O’Brien, Evan O’Connor, Ariana Olson, Brady Olson, Julia Olson, Talon Olson, Isabel Ondracek, Michael Osipenko, Sazanami Ostlund, Abserat Papatakis, Lauren Pawlyshyn, Alexander Pearson, Cecilia Peter, Mallory Petersen, Benjamin Pfannenstein, James Piper, Travis Poonai, Thalia Pousard, Kiera Priebe, Courtney Rahbain, Bryce Rauner, Kelsie Rein, Jeremy Rejda, Brooklyn Rentschler, Matthew Rickert, Matheo Rios Snyder, Cole Rook, Maloree Ross, Tori Rue, Halie Ryan, Cora Sadlack, Victor Safonov, Madeline Sand-Schmidt, Madelyn Sasse, Allison Schafer, Anna Schatzlein, Nora Schatzlein, Nicholas Scheffert, Alyssa Schlimmer, Jayden Schoeller, Madison Schreier, Avery Schroeder, Emily Schumacher, Zachary Seeman, Kedar Simhadri, Noah Slates, Mckenna Smith, Brooke Spieler, Megan Sporney, Cole Sprecher, Jack St Martin, Sophia Stein, Joseph Stelzig, Elizabeth Stevens, Chloe Stimmler, Kellen Stokes, Breanna Storlie, Sylvia Such, Lula Swanson, Hunter Tabatt, Aubree Taylor, Keara Telshaw, Sofia Tereshchenko, Miranda Theisen, Nicholas Thompson, Sonnie Trabing, Jackson Tressel, Grace Tschida, Lili Mei Ullrich, Srushti Vaidyanathan, Naomi Vanyo, Caitlyn Veal, Elika Veng, Madison Vogt, Joseph Vohnoutka, Blake Wallen, Samantha Walter, Scarlett Walter, Ethan Wampler, Lauren Wander, Rachel Ward, Eric Warner, Kavinu Weerawardhene, Reese Weimerskirch, Quenten West, Sydney Weulander, Samuel Wieskus, Courtney Williams, Jordan Williford, Christian Winger, Nina Winter, Noah Wittrock, Mia Zastrow, Brandon Zerwas, Jaiden Zollman, Kylie Zupan

Events

Recommended for you